Motorway Services Online

Clacket Lane services location and directions

Clacket Lane
Roadchef
Clacket Lane
Road:M25 between J5 and J6
Address:Roadchef Motorways Ltd
Motorway Service Area M25 Westbound
Clacket Lane
Westerham
Surrey
TN16 2ER
Telephone number:01959 565577
Signposted from the road?As McDonald's/Costa
Opened:1993
Previous names:Titsey Woods
Grid reference:TQ423545
Services type:Two sites located between junctions, with no public connection between them.
Visit Clacket Lane/Roadchef's official website
Foursquare

Map

Loading map...

Download on Google Earth | Alternative maps at SABRE Maps

Directions

The services are signed from both sides of the motorway between junctions 5 and 6.

Get directions to Clacket Lane westbound:
From:
OR
to:

Get directions to Clacket Lane eastbound:
From:
OR
to:

Not Far From

Godstone (5 miles)
Biggin Hill Airport (13 miles)
Gatwick Airport (16 miles)
Crawley (20 miles)
City of London (25 miles)